Rory Arnold

Team
Breakers
Position
Second Row
Date of Birth
01/07/1990
Height
208cm
Weight
127kg
Occupation
Labourer
Bio
Nickname: Big Dog
Place of Birth: Wagga Wagga, Australia
Rugby Playing Highlight: Playing Queensland Country in 2013
Favourite Player/Sportsman: Sonny Bill Williams
Favourite Food: Roast Chicken
Favourite Movie: Anchorman

< Back to Players

MAJOR SPONSORS

LATEST NEWS

6th December 2013
2014 Pre Season Skills training has commenced.
All players wishing to try out for the Bond University Breakers teams...Read more...
8th July 2013
Match Report Breakers Vs Brothers Round 13 2013
Bond University Breakers had a tough afternoon against top placed Brothers...Read more...
ALL NEWS »

LADDER

TeamPWDLPDPTS
Sunshine Coast000000
University of Queensland000000
Sunnybank000000
GPS000000
Easts000000
Souths000000
Wests000000
North Brisbane000000
Breakers000000
Brothers000000